Ilmu Komunikasi

Staff Pendidik Ilmu Komunikasi

No. Nama NIP
1 Drs. DWI TIYANTO, S.U. 195404141980031007
2 Prof. Drs. PAWITO, Ph.D 195408051985031002
3 Prof. Dr. WIDODO MUKTIYO, S.E.,M.Com. 196402271988031002
4 Dr. SUTOPO, M.S. 195705051983031004
5 Drs. IGN. AGUNG SATYAWAN, SE., S.Ikom., M.Si, Ph.D 195907081987021001
6 Drs. FX BAMBANG SISWANTO, M.S. 195609041983031004
7 Drs. HARYANTO, M.Lib. 196006131986011001
8 Drs. ADOLFO EKO SETYANTO, M.S. 195806171987021001
9 Drs. HAMID ARIFIN, M.Si. 196005171988031002
10 Dra. PRAHASTIWI UTARI, M.Si,Ph.D. 196008131987022001
11 Dra. CHRISTINA TRI HENDRIYANI, M.Si. 196201171986012001
12 TANTI HERMAWATI, S.Sos.,M.Si 196902071995122001
13 Drs. ARYANTO BUDHY SULIHYANTORO, M.Si 195811231986031002
14 MAHFUD ANSHORI, S.Sos., M.Si. 197909082003121001
15 SRI HASTJARJO, S.Sos.,Ph.D 197102171998021001
16 SRI HERWINDYA BASKARA WIJAYA, S.Sos., M.Si. 198203022009121005
17 NORA NAILUL AMAL, S.Sos.,M.LMEd.Hons 198104292005012002
18 Drs. WIDYANTORO, M.Si. 195802021990101001
19 DIAH KUSUMAWATI, M.Si. 197601012008122002
20 FIRDASTIN RUTHNIA YUDININGRUM, S.Sos, M.Si 197605242010122001
21 EKA NADA SHOFA ALKHAJAR, Sos, M.Si 198503152010121006
22 MONIKA SRI YULIARTI, S.Sos., M.Si. 198207102014042001
23 LIKHA SARI ANGGRENI, S.Sos., M.Soc.Sc. 198602262014042001
24 CHATARINA HENY DWI SURWATI, S.Sos.,M.Si. 197612222002122002
25 JOKO SURANTO, S.Sn, M.Hum 1969033120130201
26 DENIAWAN TOMMY CANDRA W, S.Sos, M.IKom 1982120320130201
27 RAHMAT SETIAWAN SAEFULLAH, S.S, M.I.Kom 1986012420130201
28 RR. IRIDAYANTI KURNIASIH, S.Hum, M.IP 1987073020130201
29 SITI NURKAMILAH, S.IP, M.IP 1987112620130201

 

print