Staff Pendidik Program Studi Administrasi Negara
No. Nama NIP
1 Prof. Dr. ISMI DWI ASTUTI NURHAENI, M.Si 196108251986012001
2 Dra. SRI YULIANI, M.Si 196307301990032002
3 Drs. SUDARMO, M.A.,Ph.D. 196311011990031002
4 Dr. DESIDERIUS PRIYO SUDIBYO, M.Si 196205231988031001
5 Drs. PRIYANTO SUSILOADI, M.Si. 196010091986011001
6 Drs. WAHYU NURHARJADMO, M.Si. 196411231988031001
7 Dr. KRISTINA SETYOWATI, M.Si. 196306131990032001
8 Dra. LESTARININGSIH, M.Si 195310091980032003
9 Drs. BUDIARJO, M.Si 195406021986011001
10 Drs. SUDARTO, M.Si 195502021985031006
11 Drs. MARSUDI, M.S. 195508231983031001
12 Drs. IS HADRI UTOMO, M.Si. 195909071987021001
13 Drs. SON HAJI, M.Si. 195912061988031004
14 Dr DIDIK GUNAWAN SUHARTO, S.Sos.,M.Si 197411072003121001
15 Dra. SUDARYANTI, M.Si 195704261986012002
16 Drs. SURYATMOJO, M.Si. 195308121986011001
17 Dra. RETNO SURYAWATI, M.Si. 196001061987022001
18 Dr RUTIANA DWI WAHYUNENGSEH, S.Sos.,M.Si. 196911062003122009
19 Drs. ALI, M.Si. 195408301985031002
20 ASAL WAHYUNI ERLIN MULYADI, S.Sos.,MPA 197406012008012016
21 Dr. RINA HERLINA HARYANTI, S.Sos, M.Si. 197911202006042001
22 HERWAN PARWIYANTO, S.Sos.,M.Si. 197505052008011033
23 FAIZATUL ANHSORIYA, S.Sos., M.Si. 198203042008122003
24 RINO ARDHIAN NUGROHO, S.Sos,M.T.I.Ph.D 198005032005011003
25 TIYAS NUR HARYANI, S.Sos., M.Si. 198910022015042002
26 AGUSNIAR RIZKA LUTHFIA, S.Sos., M.P.A. 198708162018032001
27 SAYFA AULIYA ACHIDSTI, SIP., MPA. 1989081120161001
28 IRSYADUL IBAD, S.AB,M.ed, M.SI 1986091920130201

 

 

 

print