Sub Akademik

ARIS SURJANTO, S.Sos. 197601171999031003
SARWONO, S.Sos 196306021982031001
RUSBIYANTO 196406062007011001
SURONO 196505252007011001
SUPARNA 196701052007011001
BUDI ARYANTO 197304162007011002
ARIEF NURTANTO, S.Pd 1976112320150401
TRI HARJONO, A.Md 1984111720150401
VIARKA KRESNAWATI, SP 1986111820150401
YOSEP ARY BUDHIANTO, S.Sos 1979090920150401
BUDI ASTRIANI 1985062920150401
SUNARDI 1972070620150401
NIKEN SULISTYOWATI, S.IKom 1988012620150401
MEI WAHYUNINGSIH 1994051720150401
SUHARDI, S.Kom 197612072001121001
BUDI PRASOJO, S.Kom 197706082009101001
SARWO ADIANTO 197409302007011001
print