Sub Akademik

ARIS SURJANTO, S.Sos. 197601171999031003
SARWONO, S.Sos 196306021982031001
RUSBIYANTO 196406062007011001
SURONO 196505252007011001
SUPARNA 196701052007011001
BUDI ARYANTO 197304162007011002
ARIEF NURTANTO, S.Pd 1976112320150401
TRI HARJONO, A.Md 1984111720150401
VIARKA KRESNAWATI, SP 1986111820150401
YOSEP ARY BUDHIANTO, S.Sos 1979090920150401
BUDI ASTRIANI 1985062920150401
SUNARDI 1972070620150401
GILANG RUSTEJO, A.Md 1987112320150401
NIKEN SULISTYOWATI, S.IKom 1988012620150401
MEI WAHYUNINGSIH 1994051720150401
MASRIYATUN, S.Sos,. M.IP. 196705161987022001
DINAR PUSPITA DEWI, S.Sos. 197607182001122001
SUHADAK 196002251981021001
SUHARDI, S.Kom 197612072001121001
SRI ANAWATI, S.Sos. 198004202005012002
BUDI PRASOJO, S.Kom 197706082009101001
 DIDIT SETYO PRABOWO, ST  197908182008101001
print

Share This: