Ilmu Komunikasi

Staff Pendidik Ilmu Komunikasi

No Nama NIP
1 Drs. DWI TIYANTO, S.U. 195404141980031007
2 Drs. MURSITO, S.U. 195307271980031001
3 Prof. Drs. PAWITO, Ph.D 195408051985031002
4 Dr. SUTOPO, M.S. 195705051983031004
5 Dra. SOFIAH, M.Si. 195307261979032001
6 Prof. Dr. WIDODO MUKTIYO. 196402271988031002
7 Drs. IGNATIUS AGUNG SATYAWAN, SE., S.Ikom., M.Si, Ph.D 195907081987021001
8 Dra. SRI URIP HARYATI, M.Si 195708211983032001
9 Drs. SUBAGYO, S.U. 195209171980031001
10 CH HENY DWI SURWATI, S.Sos.,M.Si. 197612222002122002
11 Drs. HARYANTO, M.Lib. 196006131986011001
12 Drs. ADOLFO EKO SETYANTO, M.S. 195806171987021001
13 NORA NAILUL AMAL, S.Sos.,M.LMEd. 198104292005012002
14 Drs. HAMID ARIFIN, M.Si. 196005171988031002
15 Dra. PRAHASTIWI UTARI, M.Si,Ph.D. 196008131987022001
16 Dra. CHRISTINA TRI HENDRIYANI, M.Si. 196201171986012001
17 TANTI HERMAWATI, S.Sos.,M.Si 196902071995122001
18 Drs. ARYANTO BUDHY SULIHYANTORO, M.Si 195811231986031002
19 MAHFUD ANSHORI, S.Sos., M.Si. 197909082003121001
20 SRI HASTJARJO, S.Sos.,Ph.D 197102171998021001
21 Drs. WIDYANTORO, M.Si. 195802021990101001
22 DIAH KUSUMAWATI, S.Sos, M.Si. 197601012008122002
23 SRI HERWINDYA BASKARA WIJAYA, S.Sos., M.Si. 198203022009121005
24 FIRDASTIN RUTHNIA YUDININGRUM, S.Sos, M.Si 197605242010122001
25 EKA NADA SHOFA ALKHAJAR, Sos, M.Si 198503152010121006
26 MONIKA SRI YULIARTI, S.Sos., M.Si. 198207102014042001
27 LIKHA SARI ANGGRENI, S.Sos., M.Soc.Sc. 198602262014042001
 28 Drs. JOKO SADOSO PRIYO, M.M 1964061420130201
 29 TRI BUDI KUS HANDARYATI, SE, MM 1969030220130201
 30 JOKO SURANTO, S.Sn, M.Hum 1969033120130201
 31 VIVIN SULISTYOWATI, S.E, M.M 1980041920130201
 32 DENIAWAN TOMMY CANDRA W, S.Sos, M.Si 1982120320130201
 33 RAHMAT SETIAWAN SEFULLAH, S.SM, M.IKOM 1986012420130201
 34 RR. IRIDAYANTI KURNIASIH, S.Hum, M.IP 1987073020130201
 35 SITI NURKAMILAH, S.IP, M.IP 1987112620130201
print

Share This: